3a
TAPPA venerdi
27 maggio 2011
CASTEL MAGGIORE (BO) - PUNTA MARINA TERME (RA) Km. 167,000
Trofeo Città di Ravenna – Memorial “Pier Paolo
D’Attorre” |
|
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
TEMPO |
1 |
DAL CAPPELLO SEBASTIANO |
GENERALI-BALLAN |
in
3h28'55" |
2 |
BOEM NICOLA |
G.S. ZALF DESIREE FIOR |
s.t. |
3 |
RODRIGUES MONTEIRO GIDEONI |
TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA |
s.t. |
4 |
DE MARCHI MATTIA |
U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA |
s.t. |
5 |
BOLZAN RICCARDO |
MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE |
s.t. |
FILE COMPLETO
|
|
INDOSSA
LA MAGLIA |
CONCORRENTE
|
CATTANEO MATTIA |
SQUADRA |
TREVIGIANI DYNAMON
BOTTOLI |
|
CLASSIFICA
GENERALE |
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
TEMPO |
1 |
CATTANEO MATTIA |
TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI |
in 7h22'51"
|
2 |
BOEM NICOLA |
G.S. ZALF DESIREE FIOR |
a 2" |
3 |
VILLELLA DAVIDE |
TEAM COLPACK |
a 15" |
4 |
BOCCHIOLA GIORGIO |
TEAM COLPACK |
a 15" |
5 |
TEDESCHI MIRKO |
PETROLI FIRENZE-CYCLINGTEAM |
a 24" |
FILE COMPLETO |
|
INDOSSA
LA MAGLIA |
CONCORRENTE
|
BOEM NICOLA |
SQUADRA |
G.S. ZALF DESIREE
FIOR |
|
CLASSIFICA
PUNTI GENERALE |
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
PUNTI |
1 |
BOEM NICOLA |
G.S. ZALF DESIREE FIOR |
23 |
2 |
TRENTIN MATTEO |
TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA |
20 |
3 |
DAL CAPPELLO SEBASTIANO |
GENERALI-BALLAN |
20 |
4 |
NIBALI ANTONIO |
MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI |
15 |
5 |
AMICABILE MARCO |
GALLINA S.INOX TONOLI |
10 |
FILE COMPLETO |
|
INDOSSA
LA MAGLIA |
CONCORRENTE
|
TRENTIN MATTEO |
SQUADRA |
TEAM BRILLA PASTA
MONTEGRAPPA |
|
CLASSIFICA
GPM GENERALE |
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
PUNTI |
1 |
TRENTIN MATTEO |
TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA |
5 |
2 |
NIBALI ANTONIO |
MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI |
3 |
3 |
ZARDINI EDOARDO |
TEAM COLPACK |
1 |
FILE COMPLETO |
|
INDOSSA
LA MAGLIA |
CONCORRENTE
|
FAVERO EMANUELE |
SQUADRA |
CYBER TEAM |
|
CLASSIFICA
GIOVANI GENERALE |
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
TEMPO |
1 |
FAVERO EMANUELE |
CYBER TEAM |
in 7h23'33"
|
2 |
NIBALI ANTONIO |
MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI |
a 22" |
3 |
TURRIN ALEX |
TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA |
a 39" |
4 |
FILOSI IURI |
TEAM IDEA 2010 ASD |
a 55" |
5 |
FORMOLO DAVIDE |
PETROLI FIRENZE-CYCLINGTEAM |
a 55" |
FILE COMPLETO |
|
INDOSSA
LA MAGLIA |
CONCORRENTE
|
ZANON ELIA |
SQUADRA |
ASD MANTOVANI FONTANA |
|
CLASSIFICA
INTERGIRO GENERALE |
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
PUNTI |
1 |
ZANON ELIA |
ASD MANTOVANI FONTANA |
8 |
2 |
MELCHIORI MATTIA |
ASD UNICO 1 |
5 |
3 |
TRENTIN MATTEO |
TEAM BRILLA PASTA MONTEGRAPPA |
3 |
4 |
REMONDI GIAN LUCA |
TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI |
3 |
5 |
TOMMASSINI FABIO |
TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI |
1 |
FILE COMPLETO
|
|
INDOSSA
LA MAGLIA |
CONCORRENTE
|
VILLELLA DAVIDE |
SQUADRA |
TEAM COLPACK |
|
CLASSIFICA
A SQUADRE GENERALE |
ORD |
SQUADRA |
TEMPO |
1 |
TEAM COLPACK |
in 21h47'25"
|
2 |
G.S. ZALF DESIREE FIOR |
a 57" |
3 |
PETROLI FIRENZE-CYCLINGTEAM |
a 1'25" |
4 |
TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI |
a 2'00" |
5 |
IDEA SHOES - M.C.S. - MADRAS |
a 2'31" |
FILE COMPLETO |
|
TROFEO SIXS
|
CLASSIFICA
GENERALE |
ORD |
CONCORRENTE
|
SQUADRA |
PUNTI |
1 |
VILLELLA DAVIDE |
TEAM COLPACK |
31 |
2 |
BOCCHIOLA GIORGIO |
TEAM COLPACK |
30 |
3 |
ZARDINI EDOARDO |
TEAM COLPACK |
21 |
4 |
ORRICO DAVIDE |
TEAM COLPACK |
20 |
5 |
ROCCHI NICOLO' |
U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA |
20 |
|